Unlimited Streaming
Listen to this album in high quality now on our apps
Start my trial period and start listening to this albumEnjoy this album on Qobuz apps with your subscription
SubscribeEnjoy this album on Qobuz apps with your subscription
Digital Download
Purchase and download this album in a wide variety of formats depending on your needs.
You are currently listening to samples.
Listen to over 100 million songs with an unlimited streaming plan.
Listen to this playlist and more than 100 million songs with our unlimited streaming plans.
From $10.83/month
Reinhold Heil, Instruments - Alexander Hacke, Chimes, Electric Guitar - Johnny Klimek, Composer, MainArtist - Dino Herrmann, MixingEngineer - Gabriel Mounsey, Mixer, Orchestral Arranger, Additional Programmer - Tom Tykwer, Composer, MainArtist - Larry Mullins, Drums, Percussion - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Hans Hafner, Orchestral Arranger, Additional Programmer - Kristjan Randalu, Piano - Gene Pritsker, Orchestra Leader - Alf Klimek, Vocals - Cristina Russo, Vocals - Damien Bassman, Drums, Percussion - Justin Bell, Orchestral Arranger, Additional Programmer - Michiyo Suzuki, Clarinet - Christian Güssmer, AssistantEngineer - Guido Thomaschinski, RecordingEngineer - Jonathan Shanes, Orchestral Arranger, Additional Programmer - Karen Kopp, Orchestral Conductor - Marlon Chen, Assistant - Mathias Metzner, AssistantEngineer - Olaf Dix, AssistantEngineer - Romualdas Urba, Engineer - Waltraud Wächter, Orchestra Leader - Werner Ziegenhagen, AssistantEngineer
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2017 X Filme Creative Pool Entertainment GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Annette Humpe, Composer, Writer - Max Raabe, Composer, Writer, MainArtist - Darcy Proper, Engineer - Peter Schmidt, Engineer - Palast Orchester, Ensemble, MainArtist - Marcus Sommer, Trumpet - Johnny Klimek, Producer, Arranger, Engineer, Programmer, Digital Editor - Tom Tykwer, Producer - Hans Hafner, Additional Programmer - Gene Pritsker, Arranger - Fabio Senna, Additional Mixer, Additional Recording - Volker Greve, Engineer, Digital Editor - Fames Orchestra, Strings - Damian Omansen, Arranger, Digital Editor - André Pinho de Melo, Trombone - Jesús Grande Ruiz, Bass Trombone
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Max Raabe, Composer, Writer, MainArtist - Palast Orchester, Performance, Ensemble, MainArtist - Christoph Israel, Composer - Volker Greve, Engineer - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Annette Humpe, Composer, Writer - Max Raabe, Composer, Writer - Johnny Johnson, Trombone - André Wittmann, Marimbaphone Percussion - Daniel Bongard, Producer, Engineer - Marco Möller, Bass Drums, Shaker - Meret Becker, MainArtist - Sebastian Borkowski, Tenor Saxophone - Philip Sindy, Trumpet - Thomas Burhorn, Producer, Arranger, Trumpet - Timon Fenner, Snare Drums, Tom Toms Drums - MEUTE, MainArtist - Adrian Hanack, Baritone Saxophone - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Philip Morton Andernach, Bass Saxophone - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - Philipp Westermann, Sousaphone - Markus Onkel" Lingner, Drums, Snare Drums
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Johnson, Trombone - André Wittmann, Marimbaphone Percussion - Daniel Bongard, Composer, Producer, Engineer - Marco Möller, Bass Drums, Shaker, Washboard - Sebastian Borkowski, Tenor Saxophone - Philip Sindy, Trumpet - Thomas Burhorn, Composer, Producer, Trumpet - Timon Fenner, Snare Drums, Tom Toms Drums - MEUTE, MainArtist - Adrian Hanack, Baritone Saxophone - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Philip Morton Andernach, Bass Saxophone - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - Philipp Westermann, Sousaphone - Markus Onkel" Lingner, Drums, Snare Drums
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Johnson, Trombone - André Wittmann, Marimbaphone Percussion - Daniel Bongard, Producer, Engineer - Marco Möller, Bass Drums, Shaker, Washboard - Hans-Christian Stephan, Composer, Trumpet - Sebastian Borkowski, Tenor Saxophone - Philip Sindy, Trumpet - Thomas Burhorn, Producer, Trumpet - Timon Fenner, Snare Drums, Tom Toms Drums - MEUTE, MainArtist - Adrian Hanack, Baritone Saxophone - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Philip Morton Andernach, Bass Saxophone - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - Philipp Westermann, Sousaphone - Markus Onkel" Lingner, Drums, Snare Drums
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Johnson, Trombone - André Wittmann, Marimbaphone Percussion - Daniel Bongard, Producer, Engineer - Marco Möller, Bass Drums, Shaker - Hans-Christian Stephan, Composer - Sebastian Borkowski, Tenor Saxophone - Philip Sindy, Trumpet - Thomas Burhorn, Producer, Trumpet - Timon Fenner, Snare Drums, Tom Toms Drums - MEUTE, MainArtist - Adrian Hanack, Baritone Saxophone - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Philip Morton Andernach, Bass Saxophone - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - Philipp Westermann, Sousaphone - Markus Onkel" Lingner, Drums, Snare Drums
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
DISC 2
Hans Hafner, Engineer - Inge Maux, MainArtist - Eugen Bazijan, Piano, MainArtist - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Achim von Borries, Producer, Writer - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - Laszlo von Borries, Composer - Max Laffan, Composer
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Daniel Schober, Double Bass - Stefan Dettl, Composer, Producer, Vocals, Instruments - LaBrassBanda, MainArtist - Manuel Winbeck, Composer - Manuel da Coll, Composer - David Raddish, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Hans Hafner, Engineer - Meret Becker, Composer, Writer, MainArtist, Miscellaneous - Moritz Wolpert, Composer, MainArtist - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Alexander Buck, Engineer - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Composer, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Annette Humpe, Composer, Writer - Max Raabe, Composer, Writer, FeaturedArtist - Eckart Runge, Arranger, Cello, MainArtist - Hans Hafner, Producer, Engineer - Jacques Ammon, Arranger, Piano, MainArtist - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
DISC 3
Max Raabe, MainArtist - Bert Kalmar, Composer - Harry Ruby, Composer - Palast Orchester, Performance, Ensemble, MainArtist - Volker Greve, Engineer, Digital Editor - Damian Omansen, Engineer, Digital Editor
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Max Raabe, MainArtist - Walter Reisch, Writer - Robert Stolz, Composer - Armin Robinson, Writer - Palast Orchester, Performance, Ensemble, MainArtist - Volker Greve, Engineer, Digital Editor - Damian Omansen, Engineer, Digital Editor
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
DISC 4
Johnny Klimek, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Tom Tykwer, Composer, Producer, MainArtist - Monkey Safari, Additional Production, Remixer - Eckart Runge, Cello - Benny Brown, Trumpet - Kristjan Järvi, Conductor - Thomas Hannes, Engineer - Hans Hafner, Composer, Producer, Programmer - Jacques Ammon, Piano - Fabio Senna, Engineer - Sebastian Borkowski, Saxophone - Martin Glück, Flute - Friedrich Milz, Bass Trombone - Alistair Duncan, Trombone - Siim Mäesalu, Engineer - Valerio Mina, Editor - Marcellus Puhlemann, Drums - Sascha Busy" Bühren, Engineer - Fames Orchestra, Orchestra, Instruments - Nordic Pulse Ensemble, Orchestra, Instruments - Jonas Gehrmann, Engineer - Elif Dimli, Cello - Laura "Zauberdame" Morina, Assistant Masterer - James Scanell, Clarinet - Vedat Okulmus, Contra-Bassoon - Veronica Reiff, Clarinet, Alto Saxophone - Yehin Gil, Piano
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Johnny Johnson, Trombone - André Wittmann, Marimbaphone Percussion - Daniel Bongard, Composer, Producer, Engineer - Marco Möller, Bass Drums, Shaker - Hans-Christian Stephan, Trumpet - Sebastian Borkowski, Tenor Saxophone - Thomas Burhorn, Composer, Producer, Trumpet - Timon Fenner, Snare Drums, Tom Toms Drums - MEUTE, Producer, MainArtist - Adrian Hanack, Baritone Saxophone - Philip Morton Andernach, Bass Saxophone - Philipp Westermann, Sousaphone - Markus Onkel" Lingner, Drums, Snare Drums - Gavin Weiss Mastering, Engineer
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2022 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
About the album
- 4 disc(s) - 29 track(s)
- Total length: 01:30:57
- Main artist: Various Artists
- Composer: Various Composers
- Label: BMG Rights Management GmbH
- Genre: Soundtracks Film Soundtracks
© 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH ℗ 2023 X Filme Creative Pool GmbH under exclusive license to BMG Rights Management GmbH
Improve album informationWhy buy on Qobuz?
-
Stream or download your music
Buy an album or an individual track. Or listen to our entire catalog with our high-quality unlimited streaming subscriptions.
-
Zero DRM
The downloaded files belong to you, without any usage limit. You can download them as many times as you like.
-
Choose the format best suited for you
Download your purchases in a wide variety of formats (FLAC, ALAC, WAV, AIFF...) depending on your needs.
-
Listen to your purchases on our apps
Download the Qobuz apps for smartphones, tablets, and computers, and listen to your purchases wherever you go.